Competitions and records

COMpetitions

AMSTERDAM, December 11-13th, 2015  – Amsterdam Swimming Cup

BUCURESTI, July 8-12th, 2015 – International Championships in Romania

ORADEA, 25-26th April 2015 – Junior Balkan Championship

MUNICH, GERMANY, March 22-23rd, 2014 – HEAD TROPHY

PIATRA NEAMT, 20-21st December 2013 – SWIMMING CUP. 1st Reunion,, 2nd Reunion, 3rd Reunion

PITESTI, 12-15th December 2013 – NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP FOR JUNIORS

CAMPINA, 23-24th November 2013 – “AGAINST TIME” CUP“

PITESTI, November 17th, 2013 – “AQUATONICS” CUP

TG. MURES, November 2nd, 2013 – “H2O – Mures” CUP and the Memorial “Toth Jozsef Pall ‘”

SF. GHEORGHE, October 5th, 2013 – “SPRINT” CUP

BUCURESTI, July 18-21st 2013 – NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP FOR JUNIORS II

BRAILA, 4-7th July 2013 – NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP FOR CHILDREN 11-13 YEARS

BRASOV, June 1st, 2013 – “MOON CHILD” CUP

BAIA MARE, 18-21st April 2013 – NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP OF JUNIORS II

BAIA MARE, 9-10th March 2013 – “MEMORIAL” GEORGE DEMECA”

CLUJ NAPOCA, 2-3rd March 2013 – TRANSILVANIA SWIMMING CUP. Part I, Part II, Part III

BUCURESTI 12-13rd May 2012 – ASSECO CUP – Details

RESITA 28-29th April 2012 – NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP MASTERS – Details

BAIA MARE 19-22nd April 2012 – JUNIORS NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP II – Details

SIBIU March 3rd, 2012 – MARTISOR CUP – Details

SUCEAVA 25-26th February 201 – BUCOVINA CUP – Details

12-13th November 2011 Pitesti – PITESTI TYR CUP – Details

October 28-29th, 2011 BACAU – BACAU CUP – Details

SFANTU GHEORGHE October 15th, 2011 – SPRINT CUP – Details

YALTA 5 – 9 September 2011 – XIII EUROPEAN MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS – Details

TARNITA 13th August 2011 – CROSSING Tarniţei, OPEN WATER 6.5km – Details

MAMAIA July 30th, 2011 – AQUA CHALLENGE, OPEN WATER 5KM – Details

BUCURESTI 16-17th July 2011 – MASTERS NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP – Details

BRAILA June 30th – July 3rd, 2011 – NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP FOR CHILDREN 11-13 YEAR – Details

ARAD 11-12th June 2011 – NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP CHILDREN 10 YEARS – Details

BRASOV June 4th, 2011 – A.S. CUP – Details

BAIA MARE April 30th- May 1st, 2011 – TYR-FLYKICK CUP – Details

SF. GHEORGHE April 9th, 2011 – TRI-ALUTA CUP – Details

PITESTI 25-27th March 2011 – NATIONAL POLYATHLON CHAMPIONSHIP – Details

SIBIU March 5th, 2011 – MARTISOR Cup – Detalii

BACAU 9-12th December 2010 – NATIONAL SEMIFOND CHAMPIONSHIP, 11-13 CHILDREN – Details

Resita 20-21st November 2010 – NATIONAL CHILDREN CHAMPIONSHIP 10-11 YEARS – Details

PITESTI 6 – 7th November 2010 – TYR Cup – Detalii

UNGARIA, Hajdúszoboszló, 30-31st October 2010 – Hungarospa Cup – Details

TIMISOARA 23-24th October 2010 – Timisoara Cup – Details

BRAILA 1-4th July 2010 – NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP FOR CHILDREN 11-13 YEARS – Details

Czech Republic, Prague 5-6th June 2010 – INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION LEN – Details

BAIA MARE 8 to 9 May 2010 – TYR-FLYKICK CUP – Detalii

PITESTI 26 to 28 March 2010 – NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP POLIATLON – Details

GERMANIA, BONN 19 to 21 February 2010 – INTERNATIONAL LEN COMPETITION – Details

BACAU 28-29th November 2009 – NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP FOR CHILDREN 10-11 YEARS – Details

ARAD 13-14th June 2009 – NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP FOR CHILDREN 10 YEARS – Details

BRAILA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP FOR CHILDREN 11-13 YEARS – Details

PITESTI 20-22nd March 2009 – NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP POLIATLON – Details

records

Boys’ records C.S. Luna Brasov

50m. LIBER 50m. / F
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH

YEAR

DATE COMPETITION
SEN.
JUN.
16 ANI 25,45 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 12 iunie 2014 Bucuresti, C.N. Juniori II
15 ANI 25,80 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 18 aprilie 2013 Baia mare, C.N. Juniori II
14 ANI 26,50 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 19 aprilie 2012 Baia mare, C.N. Juniori II
13 ANI 27,97 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 Martie2011 Pitesti, Poliatlon
12 ANI 29,41 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 Martie2010 Pitesti, Poliatlon
11 ANI 30,35 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 Noiembrie 2009 Bacau ,C.N.copii10-11 ani
10 ANI 32,88 Gheorghita Andrei 2002 22 iunie 2012 Arad , C.N.copii 10 ani
9 ANI 33,90 Gheorghita Andrei 2002 Noiembrie 2011 Pitesti, Cupa Tyr
8ANI 38,19 Gheorghita Andrei 2002 Noiembrie 2010 Pitesti, Cupa Tyr
100m. LIBER 50m. / M
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH

YEAR

DATE COMPETITION
SEN.
JUN.
16 ANI 54,86 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 12 aprilie 2014 Baia mare, C.N. Juniori II
15 ANI 55,47 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 14 decembrie 2013 Pitesti, C.N. juniori
14 ANI 58,05 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 21 aprilie 2012 Baia Mare, C.N. junior II
13 ANI 59,81 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 Decembrie 2011 Bacau,C.N.Semifond copii
12 ANI 1,03.14 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 Decembrie 2010 Bacau,C.N.Semifond copii
11 ANI 1,07.10 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 Noiembrie 2009 Bacau ,C.N.copii10-11 ani
10 ANI 1,16.55 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 Noiembrie 2008 Bacau ,C.N.copii10-11 ani
9 ANI 1,27.58 Gheorghita Andrei 2002 Mai 2011 Baia Mare,Cupa Tyr
8ANI 1,51.37 Miclea Dragos 2006 septembrie 2014 Brasov, Cupa Contratimp
200m. LIBER 50m. / M
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH YEAR DATE COMPETITION
SEN.
JUN.
16 ANI
15 ANI
14 ANI
13 ANI 2,13.49 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 Noiembrie 2011 Bacau, Cupa Bacaului
12 ANI 2,24.67 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 Martie2010 Pitesti,C.N. Poliatlon
11 ANI 2,30.68 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 Noiembrie 2009 Bacau ,C.N.copii10-11 ani
10 ANI
400m. LIBER 50m. / M
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH YEAR DATE COMPETITION
SEN.
JUN.
16 ANI
15 ANI
14 ANI
13 ANI 4,47.43 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 Decembrie 2011 Bacau,C.N.semifond copii
12 ANI 5,03.84 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 Decembrie 2010 Bacau,C.N.semifond copii
11 ANI
10 ANI
800m. LIBER 50m. / M
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH YEAR DATE COMPETITION
SEN.
JUN.
16 ANI
15 ANI
14 ANI
13 ANI 12.02,64 Marin Razvan Horatiu 1999 28 iunie 2012 Braila, C.N. 10-13 ani
12 ANI
11 ANI
10 ANI
50m. SPATE 50m. / M
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH YEAR DATE COMPETITION
SEN.
JUN.
16 ANI
15 ANI
14 ANI
13 ANI 33,09 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 Mai 2011 Baia Mare,Cupa Tyr
12 ANI 34,99 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 Martie 2010 Pitesti, Poliatlon
11 ANI 37,29 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 Noiembrie 2009 Bacau ,C.N.copii10-11 ani
10 ANI
9 ANI 39,17 Gheorghita Andrei 2002 Noiembrie 2011 Pitesti, Cupa Tyr
8ANI 47,06 Gheorghita Andrei 2002 Noiembrie 2010 Pitesti, Cupa Tyr
100m. SPATE 50m. / M
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH YEAR DATE COMPETITION
SEN.
JUN.
16 ANI
15 ANI
14 ANI 1,10.43 Spinu Cosmin 1998 15 iulie 2012 Bucuresti, C.N. jr II
13 ANI 1,11.08 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 Martie2011 Pitesti, Poliatlon
12 ANI 1,14.00 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 Decembrie 2010 Bacau,C.N.Semifond copii
11 ANI 1,19.44 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 Noiembrie 2009 Bacau ,C.N.copii10-11 ani
10 ANI 1,50.92 Roman Eric Tudor 2000 Octombrie 2010 Ungaria,Hajdszoboszlo
9 ANI 1,48.49 Miu Mihnea 2005 septembrie 2014 Brasov, Cupa Contratimp
8ANI 1,51.31 Miclea Dragos 2006 septembrie 2014 Brasov, Cupa Contratimp
200m. SPATE 50m. / M
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRT

YEAR

DATE COMPETITION
SEN.
JUN.
16 ANI
15 ANI
14 ANI
13 ANI 2,34.49 Spinu Cosmin 1998 Mai 2011 Baia Mare,Cupa Tyr
12 ANI 2,43.72 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 FEBRUARIE 2010 Bonn-Germania
11 ANI 3,12.44 FAUR ANDREAS 2003 22 MARTIE 2014 MUNCHEN – GERMANIA
10 ANI
50m. BRAS 50m. / M
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH YEAR DATE COMPETITION
SEN.
JUN.
16 ANI 33,49 Stroe Mihai Andrei 1998 22 Martie 2014 MUNCHEN – GERMANIA
15 ANI 34,84 Stroe Mihai Andrei 1998 9 Martie 2013 Baia Mare,cupa Gh. Demeca
14 ANI
13 ANI 37,78 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 Mai 2011 Baia Mare,Cupa Tyr
12 ANI 40,72 PETRACHE ALEXANDRU 2002 21 decembrie 2014 Pitesti, Cupa Mos Craciun
11 ANI 43,18 Roman Eric Tudor 2000 Mai 2011 Baia Mare,Cupa Tyr
10 ANI 45,69 Rusu Alexandru 1998 Noiembrie 2008 Bacau ,C.N.copii10-11 ani
9 ANI 50,46 Cojocaru Tudor 2005 22 FEBRUARIE 2014 BRASOV, CUPA BRASOVULUI
8 ANI 54,61 Miclea Dragos 2006 21 decembrie 2014 Pitesti, Cupa Mos Craciun
100 m. BRAS 50m. / M
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH YEAR DATE COMPETITION
SEN.
JUN.
16 ANI 1,13.87 Stroe Mihai Andrei 1998 13 decembrie 2013 Pitesti, C.N. juniori
15 ANI 1.15,10 STROE MIHAI ANDREI 1998 12 decembrie 2013 Pitesti, C.N. juniori
14 ANI 1,20.67 STROE MIHAI ANDREI 1998 17 Noiem 2012 Pitesti, cupa CSM
13 ANI 1,23.00 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 Martie2011 Pitesti, Poliatlon
12 ANI 1,29.57 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 Decembrie 2010 Bacau,C.N.Semifond copii
11 ANI
10 ANI 1,37,34 Roman Eric Tudor 2000 Noiembrie 2011 Bacau , Cupa Bacaului
9 ANI 1,56.58 Gheorghita Andrei 2002 Mai 2011 Baia Mare,Cupa Tyr
200m. BRAS 50m. / M
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH YEAR DATE COMPETITION
SEN.
JUN.
16 ANI 2,45.12 Stroe Mihai Andrei 1998 13 aprilie 2014 Baia Mare, C.N. junior II
15 ANI 2,45.32 Stroe Mihai Andrei 1998 15 decembrie 2013 Pitesti, C.N. juniori
14 ANI
13 ANI 3:03:44 Neama Raul Emanuel 1998 Mai 2011 Baia Mare,Cupa Tyr
12 ANI 3,18.18 PETRACHE ALEXANDRU 2002 22 MARTIE 2014 MUNCHEN – GERMANIA
11 ANI 3,36.26 KELLER EDUARD-MIHAI 2003 22 MARTIE 2014 MUNCHEN – GERMANIA
10 ANI
50m. FLUTURE 50m. / M
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH YEAR DATE COMPETITION
SEN.
JUN.
16 ANI 27,00 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 13 iunie 2014 Bucuresti, C.N. jr II
15 ANI 27,03 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 19 aprilie 2013 Baia Mare, C.N. junior II
14 ANI 28,39 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 20 aprilie 2012 Baia Mare, C.N. junior II
13 ANI 30,28 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 Martie2011 Pitesti, Poliatlon
12 ANI 32,41 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 Martie2010 Pitesti, Poliatlon
11 ANI 34,30 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 Noiem2009 Bacau ,C.N.copii10-11 ani
10 ANI 37,58 Gheorghita Andrei 2002 7 aprilie 2012 Galati, Cupa Viva
9 ANI 38,98 Gheorghita Andrei 2002 Decembrie 2011 Bacau, Cupa Bacaului
8ANI 52,30 Cojocaru Tudor 2005 17 Noiem 2013 Pitesti,Cupa Aquatonics
100m. FLUTURE 50m. / M
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH YEAR DATE COMPETITION
SEN.
JUN.
16 ANI 57,92 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 11 decembrie 2014 Pitesti, C.N. juniori
15 ANI 59,61 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 13 decembrie 2013 Pitesti, C.N. juniori
14 ANI 1,03.81 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 22 aprilie 2012 Baia Mare, C.N. junior II
13 ANI 1,06.47 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 Noiembrie 2011 Pitesti, cupa tyr
12 ANI 1,10.66 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 Noiembrie 2010 Bacau ,C.N.copii10-11 ani
11 ANI 1,38.10 GHEORGHITA ANDREI 2002 9 Martie 2013 Baia Mare, Cupa Gh. Demeca
10 ANI
200m. FLUTURE 50m. / M
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH YEAR DATE COMPETITION
SEN.
JUN.
16 ANI 2,13.65 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 7 DECEMBRIE 2014 Praga, Conc. Tarilor Central Europene
15 ANI 2,20.94 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 14 decembrie 2013 Pitesti, C.N. juniori
14 ANI 2,32.72 SPINU COSMIN TEODOR 1998 21 aprilie 2012 Baia Mare, C.N. junior II
13 ANI 2,37.51 Neama Raul Emanuel 1998 Mai 2011 Baia Mare Cupa Tyr
12 ANI 3,43,67 Marin Razvan 1999 Mai 2011 Baia Mare Cupa Tyr
11 ANI
10 ANI
200 m. MIXT 50m. / M
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH YEAR DATE COMPETITION
SEN.
JUN.
16 ANI 2,20.71 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 APRILIE 2014 Baia mare, C.N. Juniori II
15 ANI 2,23.59 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 15 decembrie 2013 Pitesti, C.N. juniori
14 ANI 2,31.21 SPINU COSMIN TEODOR 1998 19 APRILIE 2012 Baia mare, C.N. Juniori II
13 ANI 2,36.04 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 Martie2011 Pitesti, Poliatlon
12 ANI 2,47.45 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 Martie2010 Pitesti, Poliatlon
11 ANI 3,01.32 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 Iulie 2009 Braila,C.N.de copii11-13 ani
10 ANI 3,19.88 GHEORGHITA ANDREI 2002
27-28 octombrie 2012
Cupa MDB – Izvorani
400 m. MIXT 50m. / M
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH YEAR DATE COMPETITION
SEN.
JUN.
16 ANI
15 ANI
14 ANI
13 ANI
12 ANI 5,59.82 NEAMA RAUL EMANUEL 1998 Februarie 2010 Germania , Bonn
11 ANI
10 ANI
STAF. 4x50m. LIBER 50m. / M
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH YEAR DATE COMPETITION
SEN.
JUN.
16 ANI
15 ANI
14 ANI
13 ANI 1,59.45 Neama R.,Spinu C.,Lungu H.,Stroe M. 1998 Noiembrie 2011 Bacau
12 ANI
11 ANI
10 ANI 2,28.59 Gheorghita A.,Petrache A.,Draghici M.,Boni M. 2002 23 iunie 2012 Arad, C.N. de copii 10 ani
9 ANI 2,43.05 Gheorghita A.,Petrache A.,Draghici M.,Boni M. 2002 Decembrie 2011 Ivorani,cupa volksbank
8ANI
STAF. 4x50m. MIXT 50m. / M
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH YEAR DATE COMPETITION
SEN.
JUN.
16 ANI
15 ANI
14 ANI
13 ANI 2,14.38 Neama R.,Spinu C.,Lungu H.,Stroe M. 1998 Noiembrie 2011 Bacau
12 ANI
11 ANI
10 ANI 2,59.64 Gheorghita A.,Petrache A.,Draghici M.,Boni M. 2002 24 iunie 2012 Arad,C.N.de copii 10ani
9 ANI 3,30.06 Gheorghita A.,Petrache A.,Draghici M.,Lungu A 2002 Noiembrie 2011 Bacau
8ANI
STAF. 4x100m. MIXT 50m. / M
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH YEAR DATE CONCURS
SEN.
JUN.
16 ANI
15 ANI
14 ANI 4,43.81 Neama R.,Spinu C.,Stroe M.,Lungu H. 1998 15 iulie 2012 Bucuresti,C.N. juniori II
13 ANI 5,08.21 Neama R.,Spinu C.,Gal R.,Stroe M. 1998 Iulie 2011 Braila, C.N. copii 11-13 ani
12 ANI
11 ANI
10 ANI
STAF. 4x100m. LIBER 50m. / M
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH YEAR DATE COMPETITION
SEN.
JUN.
16 ANI 4,04.68 Neama R., Spinu C., Stinceanu S., Lungu H. 1996 si 1998 Aprilie 2012 Baia Mare, C.N.Juniori II
15 ANI 4,07.89 Neama R., Spinu C., Lungu H., Razvan M. 1998 si 1999 iulie 2013 Bucuresti,C.N. juniori II
14 ANI
13 ANI
12 ANI
11 ANI
10 ANI
Ultimul UP-DATE = 7 septembrie 2014

Girls’ records C.S. Luna Brasov

50m. LIBER 50m. / F
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH YEAR DATE LOCATION, COMPETITION
SEN. 29,62 DIMA ANA CRISTINA 1985 8 mai 2010 Baia Mare, Cupa tyr flykick
JUN.
16 ANI
15 ANI
14 ANI
13 ANI 32,37 Pitigoi Beatrice Diana 1999 8 septembrie 2012 Oradea, Cupa Internationala Digi
12 ANI 33,48 Fillip Ioana 2001 7 decembrie 2013 Brasov, Cupa Mos Nicolae
11 ANI 34.45 Fillip Ioana 2001 17 noiembrie 2012 Pitesti, Cupa CSM
10 ANI 35,90 Fillip Ioana 2001 noiembrie 2011 Bacau, Cupa Bacaului
9 ANI 39,91 Ciupala Maria Liana 2004 17 noiembrie 2013 Pitesti,Cupa Aquatonics
8 ANI 48,90 Negru Alexandra 2006 21 Decembrie 2014 Pitesti,Cupa Mos Craciun
100m. LIBER 50m. /F
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH YEAR DATE LOCATION, COMPETITION
SEN. 1,05.57 DIMA ANA CRISTINA 1985 9 martie 2013 Baia Mare, cupa Gh.Demeca
JUN.
16 ANI
15 ANI
14 ANI
13 ANI 1,12,04 Pitigoi Beatrice Diana 1999 17 noiembrie 2012 Pitesti cupa csm
12 ANI 1,15.67 Pitigoi Beatrice Diana 1999 Decembrie 2011 Bacau , C.N.copii10-11 ani
11 ANI 1,17.19 Filip Ioana 2001 13 mai 2012 Izvorani cupa asseco
10 ANI 1,19.84 Filip Ioana 2001 noiembrie 2011 Resita ,C.N.copii10-11 ani
9 ANI 1,41,68 Hompot Timea 2005 6 septembrie 2014 Brasov, Cupa contratimp
200m. LIBER 50m. / F
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH YEAR DATE LOCATION, COMPETITION
SEN. 2,26.93 DIMA ANA CRISTINA 1985 8 mai 2010 Baia Mare, cupa tyr flykick
JUN.
16 ANI
15 ANI
14 ANI
13 ANI
12 ANI
11 ANI
10 ANI 2,50.71 Fillip Ioana 2001 Decembrie 2011 Izvorani centrul olimpic
400m. LIBER 50m. / F
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH YEAR DATE LOCATION, COMPETITON
SEN.
JUN.
16 ANI
15 ANI
14 ANI
13 ANI
12 ANI 6,09.99 Pitigoi Beatrice Diana 1999 Decembrie 2011 Bacau,C.N.semifond copii
11 ANI 7,00.70 Pitigoi Beatrice Diana 1999 Decembrie 2010 Bacau,C.N.semifond copii
50m. SPATE 50m. /F
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH YEAR DATA LOCATION, COMPETITION
SEN. 33,27 DIMA ANA CRISTINA 1985 14 aprilie 2010 Pitesti, Camp. Nationale Open
JUN.
16 ANI
15 ANI
14 ANI
13 ANI
12 ANI
11 ANI 37,93 Fillip Ioana 2001 23 martie 2012 Pitesti, C.N. poliatlon copii
10 ANI 40,02 Fillip Ioana 2001 Noem2011 Pitesti, Cupa Tyr
9 ANI 44,96 Ciupala Maria Liana 2004 7 decembrie 2013 Brasov, Cupa Mos Nicolae
8 ANI 54,41 Hompot Timea 2005 7 decembrie 2013 Brasov, Cupa Mos Nicolae
100m. SPATE 50m. / F
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH YEAR DATE LOCATION, COMPETITION
SEN. 1,13.24 DIMA ANA CRISTINA 1985 12 martie 2009 Pitesti, Camp. Nationale Open
JUN.
16 ANI
15 ANI
14 ANI
13 ANI
12 ANI
11 ANI 1,25.31 Filip Ioana 2001 Mai 2012 Izvorani , Cupa Asseco
10 ANI 1,36.78 Fillip Ioana 2001 Mai 2011 Baia Mare,Cupa Tyr
9 ANI 1,53.89 Hompot Timea 2005 7 septembrie 2014 Brasov, Cupa contratimp
200m. SPATE 50m. /F
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH YEAR DATE LOCATION, COMPETITION
SEN. 2,46.72 DIMA ANA CRISTINA 1985 8 septembrie 2011 Yalta,Ucraina. Camp.Europene
JUN.
16 ANI
15 ANI
14 ANI
13 ANI
12 ANI
11 ANI
10 ANI
50m. BRAS 50m. / F
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH YEAR DATA LOCATION, COMPETITION
SEN.
JUN.
16 ANI
15 ANI
14 ANI
13 ANI 39,32 Pitigoi Beatrice Diana 1999 20 iulie 2013 Bucuresti, C.N.juniori II
12 ANI 42,54 Candea Andreea 2000 17 noiembrie2012 Pitesti, Cupa CSM
11 ANI 48,82 Candea Andreea 2000 Mai2011 Pitesti,cupa Petre Deac
10 ANI
9 ANI 50,02 Ciupala Maria Liana 2004 17 noiembrie 2013 Pitesti,Cupa Aquatonics
8 ANI 58,81 Negru Ioana Alexandra 2006 21 Decembrie 2014 Pitesti,Cupa Mos Craciun
100 m. BRAS 50m. /F
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH YEAR DATE LOCATION, COMPETITION
SEN.
JUN.
16 ANI
15 ANI
14 ANI 1,27.67 Pitigoi Beatrice Diana 1999 18 iulie 2013 Bucuresti, C.N. junior II
13 ANI 1,29.38 Pitigoi Beatrice Diana 1999 12 iulie 2012 Bucuresti, C.N. junior II
12 ANI 1,31.78 Candea Andreea 2000 3 noiembrie 2012 TG. Mures , Cupa H2O
11 ANI 1,48.51 Rasnoveanu Andreea 1999 Decembrie 2010 Bacau,C.N.Semifond copii
10 ANI 2,01.92 Anghel Stefania 2001 Mai2011 Baia Mare,Cupa Tyr
9 ANI 2,13.11 Corbu Elena 2002 Mai 2011 Baia Mare, Cupa Tyr
200m. BRAS 50m. /F
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH YEAR DATA LOCATION, COMPETITION
SEN.
JUN.
16 ANI
15 ANI
14 ANI 3,15.35 Pitigoi Beatrice Diana 1999 21aprilie 2013 Baia mare C.N.de juniori II
13 ANI 3,19.12 Candea Andreea 2000 21 aprilie 2013 Baia Mare,Cupa Tyr
12 ANI 3,40.96 Rasnoveanu Andreea 1999 Mai 2011 Baia Mare,Cupa Tyr
11 ANI 3,57.60 Candea Andreea 2000 Mai 2011 Baia Mare,Cupa Tyr
10 ANI
50m. FLUTURE 50m. / F
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH YEAR DATE LOCATION, COMPETITION
SEN. 31,36 DIMA ANA CRISTINA 1985 13 noiembrie 2009 Hunedoara, C.N. Seniori
JUN.
16 ANI
15 ANI
14 ANI
13 ANI 36,81 Candea andreea 2000 19 aprilie 2013 Baia mare C.N.de juniori II
12 ANI 37,83 Candea andreea 2000 17 noiembrie 2012 Pitesti, Cupa CSM
11 ANI 41,11 Fillip Ioana 2001 17 noiembrie 2012 Pitesti, Cupa CSM
10 ANI 43,59 Fillip Ioana 2001 noiembrie 2011 Bacau, Cupa Bacaului
9 ANI 48,46 Hompot Timea 2005 21 decembrie 2014 Pitesti,Cupa Mos Craciun
8 ANI 1,01.81 Negru Alexandra 2006 21 iunie 2014 Tg.Mures, Summer throphy
100m. FLUTURE 50m. / F
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH YEAR DATE LOCATION, COMPETITION
SEN. 1,08.37 DIMA ANA CRISTINA 1985 13 noiem. 2009 Hunedoara, Camp. National seniori
JUN.
16 ANI
15 ANI
14 ANI
13 ANI 1,37.14 Candea Andreea 2000 2 noiembrie 2013 TG. Mures , Cupa H2O
12 ANI 1,40.80 Candea Andreea 2000
11 ANI 1,53.18 Rasnoveanu Andreea 1999 noiembrie 2010 Pitesti,Cupa Tyr
10 ANI
200 m. MIXT 50m. / F
CATEG. PERFORMANCE NAME & SURNAME BIRTH YEAR DATE LOCATION, COMPETITION
SEN. 2,42.20 DIMA ANA CRISTINA 1985 8 mai 2010 Baia mare, cupa Tyr-flykick
JUN.
16 ANI
15 ANI
14 ANI
13 ANI 3,14.32 Pitigoi Beatrice Diana 1999 Mai 2012 Izvorani, Cupa Asseco
12 ANI 3,16.36 Pitigoi Beatrice Diana 1999 Iulie 2011 Braila,C.N. copii 11-13 ani
11 ANI
10 ANI 3,19.02 Fillip Ioana 2001 Decembrie 2011 Izvorani,Cupa volksbank
Ultimul UP-DATE = 31 decembrie 2014

SPORTS CLUB Luna Brasov

CREATED FROM A PASSION TO MAINTAIN A HEALTHY LIFESTYLE!