Competitions 2015

AMSTERDAM, December 11-13th, 2015Amsterdam Swimming Cup

BUCHAREST, July 8-12th, 2015International Championships in Romania

Oradea, 25-26th April 2015 Junior Balkan Championship

Competitions 2014

MUNICH, GERMANY, March 22-23rd, 2014 HEAD TROPHY

Competitions 2013

Piatra Neamt, 20-21st December 2013 – SWIMMING CUP. 1st Reunion, 2nd Reunion, 3rd Reunion

Pitesti, 12-15th December 2013NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP FOR JUNIORS

Campina, 23-24th November 2013“AGAINST TIME” CUP

Pitesti, November 17th, 2013“AQUATONICS” CUP

TG. Mures, November 2nd, 2013“H2O – Mures” CUP and the Memorial “Toth Jozsef Pall ‘”

SF. GEORGE, October 5th, 2013“SPRINT” CUP

BUCHAREST, July 18-21st, 2013NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP FOR JUNIORS II

Braila, 4-7th July 2013NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP FOR CHILDREN 11-13 YEARS

Brasov, June 1st, 2013“MOON CHILD” CUP

BAIA MARE, 18-21st April 2013NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP OF JUNIORS II

BAIA MARE, 9-10th March 2013“MEMORIAL” GEORGE DEMECA”

Cluj Napoca, 2-3rd March 2013 – TRANSILVANIA SWIMMING CUP. Part I, Part II, Part III

Competitions 2009 - 2012

BUCHAREST 12-13rd May 2012 – ASSECO CUP – Details

Resita 28-29th April 2012 – NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP MASTERS – Details

BAIA MARE 19-22nd April 2012 – JUNIORS NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP II – Details

Sibiu March 3rd, 2012 – MARTISOR CUP – Details

SUCEAVA 25-26th February 201 – BUCOVINA CUP – Details

12-13th November 2011 Pitesti – PITESTI TYR CUP – Details

October 28-29th, 2011 BACAU – BACAU CUP – Details

St. George October 15th, 2011 – SPRINT CUP – Details

YALTA 5-9th September 2011 – XIII EUROPEAN MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS – Details

TARNITA 13th August 2011 – CROSSING Tarniţei, OPEN WATER 6.5km – Details

Mamaia July 30th, 2011 – AQUA CHALLENGE, OPEN WATER 5KM – Details

BUCHAREST 16-17th July 2011 – MASTERS NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP – Details

BRAILA June 30th – July 3rd, 2011 – NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP FOR CHILDREN 11-13 YEAR – Details

ARAD 11-12th June 2011 – NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP CHILDREN 10 YEARS – Details

Brasov June 4th, 2011 – A.S. CUP – Details

BAIA MARE April 30th- May 1st, 2011 – TYR-FLYKICK CUP – Details

SF. GHEORGE April 9th, 2011 – TRI-ALUTA CUP – Details

Pitesti 25-27th March 2011 – NATIONAL POLYATHLON CHAMPIONSHIP- Details

Sibiu March 5th, 2011 – MARTISOR Cup – Details

BACAU 9-12th December 2010 – NATIONAL SEMIFOND CHAMPIONSHIP, 11-13 CHILDREN- Details

Resita 20-21st November 2010 – NATIONAL CHILDREN CHAMPIONSHIP 10-11 YEARS – Details

Pitesti 6-7th November 2010 – TYR Cup – Details

HUNGARY, Hajdúszoboszló, 30-31st October 2010 – Hungarospa Cup – Details

TIMISOARA 23-24th October 2010 – Timisoara Cup – Details

BRAILA 1-4th July 2010 – NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP FOR CHILDREN 11-13 YEARS – Details

Czech Republic, Prague 5-6th June 2010 – INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION LEN – Details

BAIA MARE 8 to 9 May 2010 – TYR-FLYKICK CUP – Details

Pitesti 26 to 28 March 2010 – NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP POLIATLON – Details

GERMANY, BONN 19 to 21 February 2010 – INTERNATIONAL LEN COMPETITION – Details

Bacau 28-29th November 2009 – NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP FOR CHILDREN 10-11 YEARS – Details

ARAD 13-14th June 2009 – NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP FOR CHILDREN 10 YEARS – Details

BRAILA 25-28th June 2009 – NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP FOR CHILDREN 11-13 YEARS – Details

Pitesti 20-22nd March 2009 – NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP POLIATLON – Details